Logo

Sport am Tankumsee

Ergebnisse - Drachenbootrennen 2019

 

Zeige nur Ergebnisse von Team:

 

Die letzten Zeiten (neueste Ergebnisse oben):

Typ: Lauf-Nr.: Start: Boot: Team: Zeit:
Zeitlauf 2 10 15:49 Boot 1: Strandpiraten 01:02:04
      Boot 2: Dumbbell Dragons 01:01:76
      Boot 3: Die Eintakter 01:00:20
Zeitlauf 2 9 15:42 Boot 1: Capt´n Siegfried 01:06:24
      Boot 2: Tatami Ratten 01:07:32
      Boot 3: Schachtpiraten BGE 01:05:32
Zeitlauf 2 8 15:35 Boot 1: Multi Kulti Gifhorn hilft 01:10:84
      Boot 2: Das Amt 01:08:00
      Boot 3: Wizard of OS 01:09:48
Zeitlauf 2 7 15:30 Boot 1: Autostadt Drachenboot-Team 01:07:84
      Boot 2: Black Palm 01:12:20
      Boot 3: Feuerwehr Gifhorn 01:09:96
Zeitlauf 2 6 15:22 Boot 1: U 96 01:09:16
      Boot 2: Druffelbeck Dragons 01:06:36
      Boot 3: Bertrandtblizzards 01:08:80
Zeitlauf 2 5 15:15 Boot 1: Dragon Painters 01:12:20
      Boot 2: LSW Dragons 01:11:64
      Boot 3: EA-Power 01:11:64
Zeitlauf 2 4 15:07 Boot 1: Landjugend Isenbüttel 01:08:96
      Boot 2: Flying Hirsch 01:08:44
      Boot 3: Team Egger 01:06:60
Zeitlauf 2 3 15:01 Boot 1: Piranha Kahn 01:20:92
      Boot 2: Swim Idols out of the pool 01:15:16
      Boot 3: UFH – Die Mannschaft 01:19:84
Zeitlauf 2 2 14:51 Boot 1: Die Seitenstecher 01:24:64
      Boot 2: Rudern bis der Arzt kommt 01:24:16
      Boot 3: Scharfe Klinge 01:20:04
Zeitlauf 2 1 14:46 Boot 1: Fritz-Reuter-Realschule 01:25:16
      Boot 2: Wesendorfer Pflegematrosen 01:20:28
Zeitlauf 10 13:58 Boot 1: Wesendorfer Pflegematrosen 01:24:92
      Boot 2: Strandpiraten 01:03:56
      Boot 3: Die Seitenstecher 01:22:44
Zeitlauf 9 13:49 Boot 1: Piranha Kahn 01:19:76
      Boot 2: Fritz-Reuter-Realschule 01:28:96
Zeitlauf 8 13:40 Boot 1: EA-Power 01:12:32
      Boot 2: U 96 01:11:64
      Boot 3: Scharfe Klinge 01:20:72
Zeitlauf 7 13:34 Boot 1: Landjugend Isenbüttel 01:15:28
      Boot 2: UFH – Die Mannschaft 01:18:92
      Boot 3: Dragon Painters 01:13:68
Zeitlauf 6 13:30 Boot 1: Black Palm 01:09:72
      Boot 2: Das Amt 01:08:20
      Boot 3: Team Egger 01:13:88
Zeitlauf 5 13:20 Boot 1: Flying Hirsch 01:14:92
      Boot 2: Druffelbeck Dragons 01:10:96
      Boot 3: Tatami Ratten 01:05:12
Zeitlauf 4 13:11 Boot 1: LSW Dragons 01:12:68
      Boot 2: Rudern bis der Arzt kommt 01:21:72
      Boot 3: Swim Idols out of the pool 01:19:24
Zeitlauf 3 13:07 Boot 1: Autostadt Drachenboot-Team 01:09:92
      Boot 2: Capt´n Siegfried 01:06:84
      Boot 3: Feuerwehr Gifhorn 01:09:20
Zeitlauf 2 12:59 Boot 1: Multi Kulti Gifhorn hilft 01:08:40
      Boot 2: Schachtpiraten BGE 01:04:88
      Boot 3: Wizard of OS 01:07:56
Zeitlauf 1 12:53 Boot 1: Bertrandtblizzards 01:10:36
      Boot 2: Die Eintakter 01:02:76
      Boot 3: Dumbbell Dragons 01:03:40